Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M172.38172.79173.30171.34-0.41-0.24%
Allianz431.40431.20432.55429.50+0.20+0.05%
Apple343.25343.91345.10342.79-0.66-0.19%
Bank of America50.7250.5251.0750.65+0.20+0.39%
Barclays418.95418.75422.90412.85+0.20+0.05%
Bayer45.0145.5645.6044.80-0.55-1.21%
BNP Paribas86.0785.5586.5684.92+0.52+0.61%