Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Aozora Bank3,910.0+0.45%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,873.2+0.47%
Fujitsu7,423.0-0.23%
Hitachi3,499.0-0.37%
IHI Corp.4,482.5+0.39%
Itochu Corp.2,159.7-0.60%
Kobe Steel1,023.5-0.53%
Marubeni Corp.969.5-1.15%
Mazda Motor1,278.2-0.66%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial695.10+0.83%
Mitsui1,992.2-0.22%
Mizuho Financial193.60+0.31%
NEC Corp.3,067.50.00%
Nissan Motor1,008.2-0.08%
Panasonic1,248.7-0.08%
Sharp1,997.5-1.36%
Shinsei Bank1,758.5+0.74%
Softbank Corp.9,602.5-1.82%
Sojitz Corp.402.5-0.74%
Sony6,416.50-1.22%
Taisei Corp.4,997.5+0.15%
Toshiba Corp.3,317.5+0.38%
Yahoo Japan382.5-1.03%