Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aozora Bank4,372.5-0.23%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,516.3+0.38%
Fujitsu895.8+0.55%
Hitachi852.8-0.16%
IHI Corp.3,957.5+0.89%
Itochu Corp.1,883.8-0.21%
Kobe Steel825.5-0.12%
Marubeni Corp.741.1-0.28%
Mazda Motor1,602.8-0.28%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial734.85+1.23%
Mitsui1,663.3+0.12%
Mizuho Financial200.35+0.50%
NEC Corp.3,107.5+0.16%
Nissan Motor1,095.3+0.83%
Panasonic1,636.5+1.11%
Sharp3,617.5-0.21%
Shinsei Bank1,863.5-0.32%
Softbank Corp.9,915.0+0.83%
Sojitz Corp.319.50.00%
Sony4,248.50+0.51%
Taisei Corp.6,125.00.00%
Toshiba Corp.343.5+0.59%
Yahoo Japan527.5-0.19%