Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aiful Corp340.5+0.59%
Aozora Bank417.5+0.72%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,545.0-0.03%
Fujitsu685.3+1.00%
Haseko Corp1,284.0+0.20%
Hitachi659.6+0.21%
IHI Corp.307.5+1.65%
Itochu Corp.1,562.0-0.05%
Kobe Steel1,124.0+0.49%
Marubeni Corp.687.9+0.89%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,815.0+0.44%
Mitsubishi UFJ731.90+0.74%
Mitsui1,650.5+0.44%
Mizuho Financial212.90+0.57%
NEC Corp.321.5+0.63%
Nissan Motor1,151.5-0.37%
Panasonic Corp.1,207.2+1.30%
Sharp Corp.298.0+0.51%
Shinsei Bank197.50.00%
Softbank Corp.8,449.5+1.39%
Sojitz Corp.290.5+0.69%
Sony Corp3,474.95-0.74%
Taisei Corp.818.5+0.31%
Toshiba Corp.246.6+2.62%
Yahoo Japan Corp.466.5-0.21%