Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Aozora Bank4,167.5-0.71%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,810.3+0.07%
Fujitsu740.6-1.31%
Hitachi795.8-0.41%
IHI Corp.3,765.1-0.20%
Itochu Corp.1,968.0-0.71%
Kobe Steel1,019.5-2.21%
Marubeni Corp.853.5-2.37%
Mazda Motor1,372.3+0.65%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial662.35-0.17%
Mitsui1,863.3-1.51%
Mizuho Financial190.35-0.31%
NEC Corp.3,037.5-1.14%
Nissan Motor1,035.3-0.43%
Panasonic1,443.3-0.56%
Sharp2,600.5-2.75%
Shinsei Bank1,709.5+0.12%
Softbank Corp.9,873.5+1.11%
Sojitz Corp.399.1-0.84%
Sony5,936.00-0.01%
Taisei Corp.6,085.0-1.46%
Toshiba Corp.350.5-0.14%
Yahoo Japan367.5-0.54%