Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aozora Bank416.5-1.19%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,369.5-1.12%
Fujitsu807.2-1.04%
Hitachi718.2-1.06%
IHI Corp.353.5+0.28%
Itochu Corp.1,728.2-0.63%
Kobe Steel1,245.5-5.39%
Marubeni Corp.688.7-1.13%
Mazda Motor1,593.0+0.09%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial660.20-0.75%
Mitsui1,597.0-0.42%
Mizuho Financial187.10-0.11%
NEC Corp.290.5-1.02%
Nissan Motor1,083.2-0.61%
Panasonic1,455.0-0.23%
Sharp357.5-1.11%
Shinsei Bank175.5-0.57%
Softbank Corp.8,781.5-0.19%
Sojitz Corp.285.5-0.35%
Sony4,168.55-1.63%
Taisei Corp.1,089.5+0.65%
Toshiba Corp.318.0+0.47%
Yahoo Japan519.5-0.19%