Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aiful Corp332.5+0.61%
Aozora Bank413.5+0.49%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,405.2-0.57%
Fujitsu816.6+0.59%
Haseko Corp1,445.5+0.14%
Hitachi673.7-0.27%
IHI Corp.408.50.00%
Itochu Corp.1,595.8-0.97%
Kobe Steel1,052.5-0.19%
Marubeni Corp.690.2+0.22%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,536.8+0.22%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial701.20-0.03%
Mitsui1,507.2+0.13%
Mizuho Financial197.60-0.55%
NEC Corp.279.5+0.36%
Nissan Motor1,085.8+0.63%
Panasonic Corp.1,402.2+0.77%
Sharp Corp.413.0-0.36%
Shinsei Bank185.5-1.59%
Softbank Corp.8,805.5+3.34%
Sojitz Corp.271.5+0.74%
Sony4,005.45+0.16%
Taisei Corp.943.5+0.75%
Toshiba Corp.256.9+2.11%
Yahoo Japan Corp.502.5+1.21%