Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aiful Corp400.50.00%
Aozora Bank429.5+0.23%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,405.2+1.31%
Fujitsu833.8+1.10%
Haseko1,393.50.00%
Hitachi674.9+0.66%
IHI Corp.383.5+0.79%
Itochu Corp.1,620.8+0.47%
Kobe Steel1,040.5+0.39%
Marubeni Corp.692.6+0.10%
Mazda Motor1,510.5+0.67%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial724.20+0.07%
Mitsui1,535.5-0.02%
Mizuho Financial199.40+0.61%
NEC Corp.290.50.00%
Nissan Motor1,079.8+0.90%
Panasonic1,516.2+0.03%
Sharp Corp.410.50.00%
Shinsei Bank190.5+1.06%
Softbank Corp.9,235.0-0.24%
Sojitz Corp.267.50.00%
Sony4,276.55-0.04%
Taisei Corp.1,073.5+0.19%
Toshiba Corp.308.2-4.40%
Yahoo Japan488.5+2.73%