Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aiful Corp353.5+1.14%
Aozora Bank423.5+0.95%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,530.0+0.10%
Fujitsu655.5-0.24%
Haseko Corp1,328.5+0.91%
Hitachi633.0-0.11%
IHI Corp.343.5-0.87%
Itochu Corp.1,636.2-0.96%
Kobe Steel1,107.5-3.90%
Marubeni Corp.734.1-0.77%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,600.2-0.11%
Mitsubishi UFJ757.90-0.82%
Mitsui1,724.5-0.96%
Mizuho Financial211.10-0.19%
NEC Corp.281.50.00%
Nissan Motor1,111.5+0.06%
Panasonic Corp.1,257.7-0.28%
Sharp Corp.328.5+0.46%
Shinsei Bank214.5+0.47%
Softbank Corp.8,601.0-0.43%
Sojitz Corp.298.5+0.34%
Sony Corp3,486.95-0.75%
Taisei Corp.790.0-0.82%
Toshiba Corp.224.2+4.47%
Yahoo Japan Corp.523.5-0.10%