Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aiful Corp328.5+1.86%
Aozora Bank419.5+0.72%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,519.2+1.00%
Fujitsu661.8+1.41%
Haseko Corp1,281.5+1.02%
Hitachi616.4+0.37%
IHI Corp.347.5+0.29%
Itochu Corp.1,620.8-0.09%
Kobe Steel1,025.0+0.44%
Marubeni Corp.698.4-0.50%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,599.5+0.31%
Mitsubishi UFJ716.70+1.19%
Mitsui1,638.5+1.46%
Mizuho Financial209.90+1.55%
NEC Corp.276.50.00%
Nissan Motor1,126.2+0.81%
Panasonic Corp.1,193.5-0.58%
Sharp Corp.418.5+1.95%
Shinsei Bank203.0+2.27%
Softbank Corp.8,015.1-0.41%
Sojitz Corp.285.5+0.71%
Sony Corp3,602.45+1.77%
Taisei Corp.827.5+1.60%
Toshiba Corp.222.6+7.43%
Yahoo Japan Corp.516.5-1.24%