Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Aozora Bank4,372.5-1.80%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,433.3-1.24%
Fujitsu807.0-0.66%
Hitachi823.2-2.10%
IHI Corp.3,657.5+1.11%
Itochu Corp.1,912.5-1.33%
Kobe Steel1,044.5-2.52%
Marubeni Corp.759.1-0.69%
Mazda Motor1,500.3-0.96%
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial798.35-1.42%
Mitsui1,719.3-0.95%
Mizuho Financial200.75-0.94%
NEC Corp.3,137.5+1.29%
Nissan Motor1,096.8-0.23%
Panasonic1,667.8-0.46%
Sharp3,925.0+1.75%
Shinsei Bank1,919.5+0.68%
Softbank Corp.8,945.5-2.27%
Sojitz Corp.323.5-2.12%
Sony5,011.50-0.07%
Taisei Corp.6,135.0-0.57%
Toshiba Corp.321.5-0.62%
Yahoo Japan507.5-0.39%