Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Aiful Corp331.50.00%
Aozora Bank400.5+0.75%
Astellas Pharma Inc.1,525.0+2.14%
Fujitsu670.5-1.84%
Haseko Corp1,217.5+2.61%
Hitachi588.5+1.62%
IHI Corp.338.0+0.45%
Itochu Corp.1,518.8+1.20%
Kobe Steel975.5+2.04%
Marubeni Corp.656.8+1.36%
Mazda Motor Corp.1,539.0+2.29%
Mitsubishi UFJ679.90+1.86%
Mitsui1,523.0+2.16%
Mizuho Financial196.20+1.13%
NEC Corp.261.5+0.38%
Nissan Motor1,037.2+0.43%
Panasonic Corp.1,266.5+1.56%
Sharp Corp.411.5+1.73%
Shinsei Bank201.5+0.50%
Softbank Corp.8,097.6+1.37%
Sojitz Corp.271.5+1.88%
Sony Corp3,595.95+0.71%
Taisei Corp.829.5+1.47%
Toshiba Corp.207.0-5.82%
Yahoo Japan Corp.506.5-0.49%