Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
A. Brighton6.610+0.76%
ANZ Banking27.850-0.78%
Aristo. Leisure23.680-1.91%
BHP Billiton Ltd31.520+0.41%
Boral7.440-0.53%
Coca-Cola Amatil8.480+1.19%
Goodman Group8.090-0.74%
Healthscope1.900+6.46%
Janus Henderson44.45-0.94%
Incitec3.600-0.55%
Independence5.000+0.40%
Investa4.250+0.71%
Macquarie103.050-0.34%
Oil Search7.440-1.20%
Orica18.570+1.14%
Orora3.300-1.49%
Qantas Airways5.1300.00%
Rio Tinto Ltd82.480+0.48%
Seven Group16.050-0.56%
Sydney Airport6.580+2.49%
Telstra3.430-0.58%
Wesfarmers40.670-0.44%
Woodside Pet.31.0800.00%