Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
A. Brighton6.540-0.61%
ANZ Banking27.860-1.59%
Aristo. Leisure28.160-1.26%
BHP Billiton Ltd33.710-0.68%
Boral6.340+1.28%
Coca-Cola Amatil8.670-1.48%
Goodman Group9.080+1.11%
Healthscope2.400-2.44%
Janus Henderson DRC43.45-0.18%
Incitec3.440-2.55%
Independence4.850-0.21%
Investa4.4500.00%
Macquarie114.420-0.80%
Oil Search8.570+0.82%
Orica17.990-0.44%
Orora3.380-0.29%
Qantas Airways6.350+0.47%
Rio Tinto Ltd84.600-0.47%
Seven Group19.990-0.20%
Sydney Airport7.040+0.28%
Telstra2.740-2.14%
Wesfarmers44.660-0.87%
Woodside Pet.34.210-0.78%