Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
A. Brighton5.420-1.63%
ANZ Banking25.360-0.12%
Aristo. Leisure26.320-1.35%
BHP Billiton Ltd32.360+1.00%
Boral5.360-0.37%
Coca-Cola Amatil10.240-0.78%
Goodman Group10.250-0.77%
Healthscope2.320-0.43%
Janus Henderson DRC31.82-0.56%
Incitec3.940+1.29%
Independence4.160+4.52%
Macquarie119.000+0.16%
Oil Search7.500-0.79%
Orica17.710+1.14%
Orora3.190-0.31%
Qantas Airways5.690-1.39%
Rio Tinto Ltd79.310+1.89%
Seven Group17.100+0.29%
Sydney Airport6.600-0.30%
Telstra3.0400.00%
Wesfarmers44.390-2.16%
Woodside Pet.33.020-0.12%