Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
A. Brighton5.780+0.52%
ANZ Banking29.940+0.60%
Aristo. Leisure20.710+1.82%
BHP Billiton Ltd25.950-0.15%
Boral6.540+0.62%
Coca-Cola Amatil7.910-0.13%
Goodman Group8.050+0.50%
Healthscope1.670+0.30%
Janus Henderson42.20-0.94%
Incitec3.630+0.28%
Independence3.390-3.14%
Investa4.380-0.68%
Macquarie88.640+0.81%
Oil Search6.840+0.44%
Orica19.950-1.72%
Orora3.120-0.95%
Qantas Airways5.800+0.17%
Rio Tinto Ltd65.970+0.72%
Seven Group12.2800.00%
Sydney Airport7.120+0.56%
Telstra3.580+0.85%
Wesfarmers41.210+0.68%
Woodside Pet.29.190+1.46%