Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
A. Brighton6.290+0.48%
ANZ Banking29.240-0.31%
Aristo. Leisure23.190+0.04%
BHP Billiton Ltd27.600+1.36%
Boral7.750+0.65%
Coca-Cola Amatil7.980+0.38%
Goodman Group8.670+0.23%
Healthscope1.860-1.06%
Janus Henderson48.15+0.50%
Incitec3.970-1.00%
Independence4.470+4.44%
Investa4.620+1.09%
Macquarie99.500+0.04%
Oil Search7.220+1.26%
Orica17.380-0.74%
Orora3.380+1.50%
Qantas Airways5.700-1.21%
Rio Tinto Ltd71.750+0.91%
Seven Group14.350+1.49%
Sydney Airport7.370+0.27%
Telstra3.4800.00%
Wesfarmers42.790+1.02%
Woodside Pet.31.360+1.49%