Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
A. Brighton6.740-0.15%
ANZ Banking30.280+0.73%
Aristo. Leisure31.0000.00%
BHP Billiton Ltd32.740-0.30%
Boral6.600+0.92%
Coca-Cola Amatil9.530-0.42%
Goodman Group10.600+5.47%
Healthscope2.160+1.89%
Janus Henderson DRC38.15+0.63%
Incitec3.790-0.26%
Independence4.1100.00%
Investa5.1000.00%
Macquarie124.560-0.14%
Oil Search9.150+1.10%
Orica17.270+0.52%
Orora3.4600.00%
Qantas Airways6.620-1.78%
Rio Tinto Ltd73.120+0.27%
Seven Group20.940+0.77%
Sydney Airport7.250-0.28%
Telstra3.080+0.65%
Wesfarmers52.530+0.06%
Woodside Pet.36.750+0.68%