Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz173.90-0.57%
BASF84.980-0.68%
Bayer121.90-0.49%
BMW83.600-0.68%
Beiersdorf96.010-0.27%
Commerzbank9.277-0.29%
Daimler65.340-0.23%
Deutsche Bank14.900-0.96%
Henkel125.55-1.02%
Infineon Tech.19.660+0.28%
Linde171.15-1.18%
Lufthansa18.630+0.68%
Merck111.15-0.49%
Siemens124.75-0.36%
ThyssenKrupp25.330+0.12%
Volkswagen VZO133.65-0.74%
Adecco73.70-0.94%
Credit Suisse13.35-0.60%
Nestle SA82.10-0.18%
Novartis83.70-0.12%
Richemont80.60-0.25%
Roche Holding Participation252.800.00%
Swisscom468.40+0.26%
Zurich Insurance Group284.60-0.80%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem22.19-1.20%
ENI13.58-0.59%
Enel4.898-0.57%
Fiat9.705-1.22%
Generali14.49-0.34%
Intesa2.616+0.08%
Telecom Italia0.8150-0.97%
UniCredit15.770-0.50%
Airbus Group75.70+0.88%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa23.920-0.42%
BNP Paribas61.50-0.69%
Carrefour22.010+0.73%
Credit Agricole13.835-0.22%
Louis Vuitton231.65-0.09%
L’Oreal188.10-0.79%
Michelin119.15-0.91%
Peugeot18.165-1.38%
Saint Gobain48.200+0.07%
Sanofi87.87-0.88%
SocGen46.085-0.64%
Total44.110-0.54%
Acciona83.990-0.63%
BBVA7.238-1.01%
Banco Popular0.3160.00%
Endesa22.245-0.49%
Iberdrola7.070-0.83%
Red Electrica20.065+0.12%
Repsol13.530-0.44%
Sabadell1.708-2.18%
Santander5.795-1.04%
Telefonica9.496-0.20%
L M Ericsson B63.85+1.67%
Volvo B150.40+2.31%
Bank Pekao S.A.121.72+0.95%
PKO Bank Polski34.12-0.73%
Gazprom PAO119.06-0.38%
Alpha Bank2.150+3.37%
Ellaktor1.35000.00%
Hellenic Petroleum7.7400+1.84%
Hellenic Telec10.80+1.03%
Jumbo15.910+0.19%
Motor Oil19.20-1.03%
National Bank of Greece0.3270.00%
Public Power2.340.00%
Titan Cement25.630+0.63%