Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz195.95+0.33%
BASF90.270+1.07%
Bayer118.90+0.25%
BMW88.200+0.87%
Beiersdorf94.210+0.76%
Commerzbank11.805+0.60%
Daimler69.320+0.87%
Deutsche Bank14.380+0.91%
Henkel119.20+0.13%
Infineon Tech.22.185-0.83%
Linde174.70-0.40%
Lufthansa25.560+0.57%
Merck94.51-0.14%
Siemens118.25-0.21%
ThyssenKrupp23.565+0.34%
Volkswagen VZO144.65+1.05%
Adecco76.65+1.25%
Credit Suisse15.65+0.06%
Nestlé84.75+1.01%
Novartis84.65+0.65%
Richemont89.25+1.08%
Roche Holding Participation244.30-0.49%
Swisscom499.80+0.10%
Zurich Insurance Group292.20-0.20%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem23.27+0.47%
ENI13.88-0.07%
Enel5.170-0.29%
Fiat14.880+0.95%
Generali15.32+0.26%
Intesa2.880+0.77%
Telecom Italia0.7605-0.07%
UniCredit17.010+0.29%
Airbus Group81.14+0.43%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa25.295-0.06%
BNP Paribas67.43+1.74%
Carrefour17.125-0.06%
Credit Agricole14.960+1.36%
Louis Vuitton240.90+0.67%
L'Oréal189.50+0.69%
Michelin121.85+0.45%
Peugeot20.350+0.42%
Saint Gobain50.170-0.54%
Sanofi84.51+0.74%
SocGen48.035+1.33%
Total45.805-0.21%
Acciona69.470-0.10%
BBVA7.275+0.86%
Banco Popular0.3160.00%
Endesa19.210-0.49%
Iberdrola6.666-0.51%
Red Electrica18.095+0.44%
Repsol15.285-0.46%
Sabadell1.670+1.27%
Santander5.639+0.88%
Telefonica8.966-0.10%
LM Ericsson B49.20+1.61%
Volvo B155.80+1.76%
Bank Pekao S.A.126.58-0.35%
PKO Bank Polski36.65-0.35%
Gazprom PAO126.78+1.25%
Alpha Bank1.740-2.25%
Ellaktor1.5600-2.50%
Hellenic Petroleum7.0500-1.81%
Hellenic Telec10.450.00%
Jumbo13.800-2.47%
Motor Oil19.46+1.35%
National Bank of Greece0.296-1.33%
Public Power1.96-2.00%
Titan Cement20.970-2.19%