Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz170.25+0.80%
BASF88.770+0.31%
BAYER105.20+0.77%
BMW84.930+1.01%
Beiersdorf89.470-1.43%
Commerzbank8.317+0.64%
Daimler66.170-0.18%
Deutsche Bank15.565+1.50%
Henkel121.30-0.41%
Infineon Tech.18.250-1.46%
Linde155.85-1.02%
Lufthansa16.100+1.26%
Merck103.00-0.53%
Siemens125.35-0.52%
ThyssenKrupp21.465-0.02%
Volkswagen VZO140.00+0.21%
Adecco72.65-0.62%
Credit Suisse14.43-0.55%
Nestle SA75.70+0.13%
Novartis73.30+0.07%
Richemont78.55-0.25%
Roche Holding Participation251.70-0.51%
Swisscom437.200.00%
Zurich Insurance Group264.60+0.23%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem22.52-0.79%
ENI14.52-1.09%
Enel4.190-1.23%
Fiat9.375-1.57%
Generali14.25+0.99%
Intesa2.514+0.96%
Telecom Italia0.7875-0.32%
UniCredit13.640-1.73%
Airbus Group71.57-0.97%
Alcatel Lucent Teletas A3.5000.00%
Axa23.495+0.88%
BNP Paribas62.00+2.23%
Carrefour20.820-0.38%
Credit Agricole12.430+1.18%
Louis Vuitton206.90-0.24%
L’Oreal180.80-0.52%
Michelin116.10+2.52%
Peugeot18.020-1.48%
Saint Gobain46.195-1.11%
Sanofi82.36-1.15%
SocGen46.285+1.74%
Total46.480-1.25%
Acciona72.780-0.06%
BBVA7.095+1.07%
Banco Popular0.676-1.17%
Endesa21.520-0.65%
Iberdrola6.512+0.82%
Red Electrica18.000-0.88%
Repsol14.295-0.80%
Sabadell1.678+1.88%
Santander5.670+0.18%
Telefonica10.160-0.83%
L M Ericsson B56.80-0.96%
Volvo B129.40+0.47%
Bank Pekao S.A.132.21-2.00%
PKO Bank Polski32.50-1.37%
Gazprom122.58+0.54%
Alpha Bank1.720-0.58%
Ellaktor1.3500-1.46%
Hellenic Petroleum5.1500-0.19%
Hellenic Telec8.60-2.16%
Jumbo13.640-1.59%
Motor Oil15.44-0.39%
National Bank of Greece0.249-0.40%
Public Power3.05+0.33%
Titan Cement23.970+0.50%