Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz171.35+0.18%
BASF84.600-1.04%
BAYER117.65-0.34%
BMW85.770-0.58%
Beiersdorf94.020-0.25%
Commerzbank9.610-0.10%
Daimler66.100-1.62%
Deutsche Bank16.950-0.99%
Henkel123.80-0.12%
Infineon Tech.19.555+1.80%
Linde170.70+2.83%
Lufthansa16.650+1.52%
Merck105.05-0.43%
Siemens126.95+0.08%
ThyssenKrupp23.420-0.45%
Volkswagen VZO138.50+0.29%
Adecco72.80-3.70%
Credit Suisse13.55+0.89%
Nestle SA82.15-0.60%
Novartis79.10+0.06%
Richemont80.90-0.31%
Roche Holding Participation267.20-0.26%
Swisscom464.50+0.02%
Zurich Insurance Group286.00-0.35%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem22.99-0.91%
ENI14.93-0.40%
Enel4.740-0.96%
Fiat9.440-0.58%
Generali14.43-1.64%
Intesa2.686-0.22%
Telecom Italia0.8650+0.87%
UniCredit16.880+0.06%
Airbus Group72.42+0.01%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa23.985-0.19%
BNP Paribas66.84+1.00%
Carrefour23.245+1.66%
Credit Agricole14.520-0.72%
Louis Vuitton227.10-0.09%
L’Oreal188.25-0.24%
Michelin114.95+0.74%
Peugeot18.355-0.62%
Saint Gobain50.080+0.06%
Sanofi87.60-0.25%
SocGen50.250+0.50%
Total48.145-0.11%
Acciona82.160-0.35%
BBVA7.487+0.11%
Banco Popular0.667-3.61%
Endesa21.730-0.09%
Iberdrola6.955-1.26%
Red Electrica19.445-0.18%
Repsol15.075-0.07%
Sabadell1.853+0.27%
Santander5.875+0.62%
Telefonica9.961-0.49%
L M Ericsson B62.10+1.47%
Volvo B143.70+0.28%
Bank Pekao S.A.140.16+0.20%
PKO Bank Polski35.99+3.63%
Gazprom PAO121.93-1.14%
Alpha Bank2.040-4.67%
Ellaktor1.4000-3.45%
Hellenic Petroleum6.1900-1.90%
Hellenic Telec10.57-0.09%
Jumbo15.860-0.13%
Motor Oil17.05-0.53%
National Bank of Greece0.305-7.58%
Public Power4.08+0.25%
Titan Cement24.720-0.36%