Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz163.750-1.15%
BASF87.360-2.88%
BAYER104.250-0.81%
BMW84.250-1.76%
Beiersdorf86.520-0.35%
Commerzbank7.098-2.81%
Daimler68.760-0.75%
Deutsche Bank18.140-2.16%
Henkel119.000-1.04%
Infineon Tech.16.910-2.93%
Linde152.450-0.23%
Lufthansa13.710+0.07%
Merck103.200+0.44%
Siemens121.750-1.34%
ThyssenKrupp23.900-1.46%
Volkswagen141.250-0.28%
Adecco70.50-1.12%
Credit Suisse15.03-2.40%
Nestle SA74.50-0.40%
Novartis77.600.00%
Richemont75.00-1.12%
Roche Holding AG245.20+0.04%
Swisscom449.60-0.60%
Zurich Insurance Group275.50-1.29%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem22.74-2.32%
ENI14.30-0.76%
Enel4.000+0.65%
Fiat Chrysler Auto10.150-3.15%
Generali14.10-1.81%
Intesa2.076-2.26%
Telecom Italia0.7580-1.69%
UniCredit12.160-2.25%
Airbus Group68.35-1.01%
Alcatel Lucent Teletas A3.5000.00%
Axa22.195-1.79%
BNP Paribas54.68-1.69%
Carrefour22.160-1.01%
Credit Agricole11.215-1.54%
Louis Vuitton190.70-0.78%
L’Oreal175.55-0.76%
Michelin106.55-1.11%
Peugeot17.930-2.82%
Saint Gobain44.370-1.99%
Sanofi80.58+0.56%
SocGen41.430-1.23%
Total47.735-1.15%
Acciona70.780-2.64%
BBVA6.074-1.16%
Banco Popular0.796-1.36%
Endesa19.885-0.15%
Iberdrola6.280+0.72%
Red Electrica17.075-1.24%
Repsol13.820-0.50%
Sabadell1.385-1.56%
Santander5.049-1.31%
Telefonica9.610+0.97%
L M Ericsson B58.40-0.93%
Volvo B117.70-1.18%
Bank Pekao S.A.141.28-2.37%
PKO Bank Polski34.19-2.73%
Gazprom136.750.00%
Alpha Bank1.690-3.43%
Ellaktor1.1300+0.89%
Hellenic Petroleum4.7900+1.27%
Hellenic Telec8.52-1.84%
Jumbo13.600+0.74%
Motor Oil14.57+0.14%
National Bank of Greece0.24-1.24%
Public Power2.72+1.87%
Titan Cement22.640-1.14%