Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Allianz181.30-1.30%
BASF82.790-1.32%
Bayer92.05-0.32%
BMW79.280-1.82%
Beiersdorf100.050+0.67%
Commerzbank8.532+0.45%
Daimler57.260-2.35%
Deutsche Bank10.256-0.54%
Henkel109.20-1.04%
Infineon22.880-1.04%
Linde178.20-0.78%
Lufthansa21.3200.00%
Merck85.84-0.05%
Siemens116.80-1.00%
ThyssenKrupp21.850-3.06%
Volkswagen VZO144.66-2.26%
Adecco58.56-1.28%
Credit Suisse15.21-0.39%
Nestlé80.96+1.00%
Novartis82.20+1.53%
Richemont87.78+2.33%
Roche Holding Participation234.00+0.88%
Swisscom450.10+1.10%
Zurich Insurance Group298.00-0.57%
BCA MPS2.4000-0.25%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem19.20-3.57%
ENI16.09+0.04%
Enel4.906+0.06%
Fiat16.416-2.31%
Generali14.51-0.68%
Intesa2.405-0.74%
Telecom Italia0.6020-0.66%
UniCredit13.960+0.11%
Airbus Group105.76-1.23%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa20.750-0.86%
BNP Paribas51.70-0.23%
Carrefour13.510+0.56%
Credit Agricole11.430-0.04%
Louis Vuitton296.25+0.27%
L'Oréal211.90+0.05%
Michelin108.15-0.37%
Peugeot20.670-2.41%
Saint Gobain37.460-0.08%
Sanofi72.36+0.35%
SocGen36.005-0.73%
Total52.600-0.53%
Acciona69.680+0.66%
BBVA5.971-0.08%
Banco Popular0.3160.00%
Endesa19.690+0.15%
Iberdrola6.694+0.30%
Red Electrica18.085+1.23%
Repsol16.855-0.56%
Sabadell1.373-1.19%
Santander4.646-0.13%
Telefonica7.404+0.09%
LM Ericsson B73.10-0.41%
Volvo B148.15-1.72%
Bank Pekao S.A.103.70+1.01%
PKO Bank Polski38.67+2.90%
Gazprom PAO136.47-0.38%
Alpha Bank1.895-3.71%
Ellaktor1.9820+0.51%
Hellenic Petroleum7.1200-0.14%
Hellenic Telec10.54-3.21%
Jumbo13.500-2.03%
Motor Oil17.82-1.00%
National Bank of Greece0.260-1.44%
Public Power1.85-2.06%
Titan Cement20.500-2.15%