Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz159.250-0.19%
BASF89.920+0.47%
BAYER102.500+0.59%
BMW87.150+0.65%
Beiersdorf81.900+0.23%
Commerzbank8.061+2.77%
Daimler70.640-0.06%
Deutsche Bank18.060+2.01%
Henkel113.000-0.40%
Infineon Tech.16.460+0.27%
Linde151.600-0.43%
Lufthansa12.110+2.71%
Merck102.700-0.10%
Siemens117.000+0.60%
ThyssenKrupp24.000+1.63%
Volkswagen148.200+0.27%
Adecco70.70-0.07%
Credit Suisse15.55+0.97%
Nestle SA73.35+0.20%
Novartis70.90-0.28%
Richemont76.25-0.59%
Roche Holding AG233.50+0.21%
Swisscom441.80-1.10%
Zurich Insurance Group277.70+0.51%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem23.31-0.38%
ENI15.55+0.26%
Enel4.140+0.24%
Fiat Chrysler Auto9.400+0.32%
Generali13.71-0.07%
Intesa2.470+0.49%
Telecom Italia0.8460+0.71%
UniCredit2.690-1.47%
Airbus Group65.34-0.21%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa23.100-0.69%
BNP Paribas60.06+0.50%
Carrefour23.610+2.14%
Credit Agricole12.390+0.04%
Louis Vuitton190.95+0.50%
L’Oreal170.05-0.26%
Michelin102.05-1.07%
Peugeot17.010+0.27%
Saint Gobain46.505+2.13%
Sanofi75.62-0.20%
SocGen45.840+0.31%
Total48.115+1.05%
Acciona73.030-1.71%
BBVA6.122+0.08%
Banco Popular0.989-1.00%
Endesa19.400-0.79%
Iberdrola6.007+1.01%
Red Electrica17.000-0.58%
Repsol14.195+0.67%
Sabadell1.333-1.11%
Santander5.133+0.90%
Telefonica9.086+0.28%
L M Ericsson B52.500.00%
Volvo B112.30+1.26%
Bank Pekao S.A.128.72+0.54%
PKO Bank Polski29.98+0.17%
Gazprom149.81-0.70%
Alpha Bank1.820-1.09%
Ellaktor1.1500-0.86%
Hellenic Petroleum4.4200-0.45%
Hellenic Telec8.85+0.57%
Jumbo13.730-6.47%
Motor Oil13.65+1.87%
National Bank of Greece0.24-1.25%
Public Power2.82-1.05%
Titan Cement22.500+1.35%