Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz183.35+0.96%
BASF82.420+0.06%
Bayer107.80-0.23%
BMW79.130+0.03%
Beiersdorf89.520+0.19%
Commerzbank10.735+0.42%
Daimler60.850+0.13%
Deutsche Bank13.755-0.33%
Henkel113.88-0.02%
Infineon Tech.19.090+0.37%
Linde165.78-0.46%
Lufthansa20.915+0.43%
Merck91.62-0.08%
Siemens111.90-0.22%
ThyssenKrupp24.845-1.02%
Volkswagen VZO126.65+0.04%
Adecco71.12-0.18%
Credit Suisse14.34-0.07%
Nestle SA81.88-0.21%
Novartis80.42-0.16%
Richemont84.22+0.26%
Roche Holding Participation243.15+0.10%
Swisscom482.50-0.04%
Zurich Insurance Group293.05+0.02%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem20.16-0.54%
ENI13.19+0.30%
Enel5.048+1.37%
Fiat12.435+2.51%
Generali15.23-0.07%
Intesa2.863+1.02%
Telecom Italia0.8158-0.15%
UniCredit17.515+1.24%
Airbus Group70.69-0.17%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa24.890+1.08%
BNP Paribas64.62+0.70%
Carrefour20.235-1.70%
Credit Agricole15.148+0.38%
Louis Vuitton217.35+0.18%
L’Oreal178.75+0.28%
Michelin116.67+0.53%
Peugeot18.070-0.36%
Saint Gobain46.265+0.28%
Sanofi82.17+0.45%
SocGen47.240+0.59%
Total43.620-0.13%
Acciona72.765+0.39%
BBVA7.490+0.94%
Banco Popular0.3160%
Endesa20.688+0.35%
Iberdrola6.952+0.16%
Red Electrica18.935+0.21%
Repsol14.220+0.57%
Sabadell1.859+0.92%
Santander5.479+0.85%
Telefonica9.127+0.50%
L M Ericsson B48.01-0.79%
Volvo B140.06-0.53%
Bank Pekao S.A.122.28+0.05%
PKO Bank Polski35.28+0.86%
Gazprom PAO115.79+0.13%
Alpha Bank2.165-0.69%
Ellaktor1.6550-0.30%
Hellenic Petroleum7.7000-0.65%
Hellenic Telec10.67-0.37%
Jumbo14.040-0.35%
Motor Oil19.14-0.05%
National Bank of Greece0.355+-1.39%
Public Power2.18+1.40%
Titan Cement23.215-0.36%