Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Allianz197.15+0.72%
BASF93.670-0.09%
Bayer106.50+1.33%
BMW85.950-0.27%
Beiersdorf99.510-0.09%
Commerzbank12.560-0.28%
Daimler71.010+0.17%
Deutsche Bank16.540+1.07%
Henkel111.85-0.58%
Infineon22.700-0.46%
Linde179.80-1.48%
Lufthansa29.785-0.55%
Merck90.53+0.53%
Siemens116.45+0.22%
ThyssenKrupp23.445-1.20%
Volkswagen VZO169.20-0.27%
Adecco74.10-0.07%
Credit Suisse17.46+0.40%
Nestlé84.22-0.92%
Novartis84.03+0.21%
Richemont88.83+0.77%
Roche Holding Participation243.55+0.77%
Swisscom522.75+0.53%
Zurich Insurance Group303.05+0.85%
BCA MPS3.7200-1.17%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem22.00-1.43%
ENI13.94-0.07%
Enel5.355+0.37%
Fiat15.020+0.13%
Generali15.450.00%
Intesa2.802-0.21%
Telecom Italia0.7335+0.96%
UniCredit16.150-1.88%
Airbus Group85.25-0.11%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa25.275+0.10%
BNP Paribas62.92-0.90%
Carrefour17.110-2.34%
Credit Agricole14.145-1.33%
Louis Vuitton245.15+0.33%
L'Oréal187.25+0.43%
Michelin120.60-0.17%
Peugeot17.195-0.46%
Saint Gobain47.000+0.30%
Sanofi73.55-0.30%
SocGen43.195-1.89%
Total46.510-1.47%
Acciona68.560+0.03%
BBVA7.149+0.17%
Banco Popular0.3160.00%
Endesa18.350-0.33%
Iberdrola6.581+0.97%
Red Electrica18.895+0.51%
Repsol15.155-1.40%
Sabadell1.643-0.12%
Santander5.624+0.14%
Telefonica8.251+0.15%
LM Ericsson B54.92-0.96%
Volvo B157.06-0.28%
Bank Pekao S.A.128.12-0.08%
PKO Bank Polski42.79-0.42%
Gazprom PAO135.00-0.75%
Alpha Bank1.780-0.56%
Ellaktor1.5400+1.18%
Hellenic Petroleum7.35000.00%
Hellenic Telec11.09+0.18%
Jumbo14.380-0.55%
Motor Oil18.60-0.32%
National Bank of Greece0.298-0.67%
Public Power1.94+0.52%
Titan Cement20.750+0.97%