Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Allianz184.34+0.80%
BASF69.020-0.30%
Bayer77.38-1.15%
BMW75.240-0.67%
Beiersdorf91.780+1.08%
Commerzbank8.733-0.14%
Daimler52.760-0.88%
Deutsche Bank9.781+1.68%
Henkel96.72-0.21%
Infineon19.015+0.40%
Linde184.000.00%
Lufthansa18.945-0.05%
Merck92.30+2.97%
Siemens102.26+0.47%
ThyssenKrupp20.330+1.19%
Volkswagen VZO147.10-0.22%
Adecco49.60+0.73%
Credit Suisse13.55+0.89%
Nestlé79.62-0.52%
Novartis84.88+0.95%
Richemont73.36+0.47%
Roche Holding Participation240.00-0.23%
Swisscom445.50+0.52%
Zurich Insurance Group305.00+0.49%
BCA MPS1.7175-0.84%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem17.35-1.62%
ENI15.58-1.57%
Enel4.414-0.90%
Fiat13.868-4.19%
Generali14.23-0.52%
Intesa2.046-1.14%
Telecom Italia0.5110-0.27%
UniCredit12.052+0.32%
Airbus Group100.86-0.85%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.00%
Axa22.5150.00%
BNP Paribas49.60-0.24%
Carrefour15.575+0.19%
Credit Agricole12.160+0.23%
Louis Vuitton264.15-0.04%
L'Oréal187.75+0.78%
Michelin98.28-2.64%
Peugeot20.650-4.62%
Saint Gobain33.555-0.90%
Sanofi77.21+1.05%
SocGen35.145-0.75%
Total53.460-0.67%
Acciona75.240+0.45%
BBVA5.298-1.18%
Banco Popular0.3160.00%
Endesa18.030+0.53%
Iberdrola6.176-0.55%
Red Electrica17.855-0.97%
Repsol16.280-0.76%
Sabadell1.262-0.47%
Santander4.260-0.93%
Telefonica6.950-1.12%
LM Ericsson B78.00+1.43%
Volvo B136.10-0.11%
Bank Pekao S.A.102.62-0.43%
PKO Bank Polski39.89+0.99%
Gazprom PAO164.05-1.10%
Alpha Bank1.215+1.25%
Ellaktor1.2880+0.31%
Hellenic Petroleum6.9500-0.14%
Hellenic Telec10.00-1.38%
Jumbo12.620-2.17%
Motor Oil22.45-0.44%
National Bank of Greece1.549+0.58%
Public Power1.25-0.87%
Titan Cement19.720-0.70%