Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Allianz169.55-1.02%
BASF90.260+0.68%
BAYER107.00+0.05%
BMW83.680+0.72%
Beiersdorf87.730-0.48%
Commerzbank8.526+0.57%
Daimler70.560-0.03%
Deutsche Bank15.535-1.43%
Henkel118.95-0.34%
Infineon Tech.18.705+9.35%
Linde154.05+0.69%
Lufthansa15.055-0.26%
Merck103.85+1.66%
Siemens124.35+0.20%
ThyssenKrupp22.685-0.35%
Volkswagen VZO135.80-0.33%
Adecco70.30+0.50%
Credit Suisse14.60+0.27%
Nestle SA77.20-0.26%
Novartis73.75-0.54%
Richemont78.45+0.32%
Roche Holding Participation252.90+0.12%
Swisscom457.00-0.72%
Zurich Insurance Group286.70+0.21%
BCA MPS15.08000.00%
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00%
Buzzi Unicem23.52-1.59%
ENI14.99-0.27%
Enel4.288-0.33%
Fiat Chrysler Auto10.050+0.40%
Generali14.59+1.32%
Intesa2.538-0.31%
Telecom Italia0.8340-0.66%
UniCredit14.390-0.69%
Airbus Group70.02+0.24%
Alcatel Lucent Teletas A3.5000.00%
Axa23.550-0.38%
BNP Paribas60.46-1.05%
Carrefour21.710+0.46%
Credit Agricole12.280-0.61%
Louis Vuitton201.10-0.42%
L’Oreal177.85-0.36%
Michelin111.85+1.04%
Peugeot18.420-0.65%
Saint Gobain46.640-0.04%
Sanofi82.87-0.52%
SocGen47.315-0.34%
Total46.210-0.62%
Acciona73.870+0.18%
BBVA7.189-0.28%
Banco Popular0.906-0.98%
Endesa21.145+0.79%
Iberdrola6.485-0.23%
Red Electrica17.565+0.09%
Repsol14.370-1.27%
Sabadell1.698+0.29%
Santander5.715-0.16%
Telefonica10.445-0.67%
L M Ericsson B58.25+1.22%
Volvo B129.900.00%
Bank Pekao S.A.135.43+0.56%
PKO Bank Polski33.18+1.81%
Gazprom130.05-0.54%
Alpha Bank1.590-0.62%
Ellaktor1.13000.00%
Hellenic Petroleum5.0400-1.95%
Hellenic Telec8.65-1.37%
Jumbo14.030+0.36%
Motor Oil15.24-1.49%
National Bank of Greece0.213-3.18%
Public Power2.63-0.38%
Titan Cement22.980-0.73%