Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Hitachi3,963.0+2.09%
Mazda Motor1,103.0+1.57%
Nissan Motor764.6+1.88%
Panasonic917.8+2.78%
Sony5,838.00+1.71%
Toshiba Corp.3,235.0-0.77%
Toyota Motor7,121.00+2.09%
China Mobile70.65+0.14%
Lenovo6.46-1.37%
PetroChina H4.29+1.18%