Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA13.330+2.85%
Air Liquide108.40+1.26%
Airbus Group85.25-0.11%
Axa25.275+0.10%
BNP Paribas62.92-0.90%
Carrefour17.110-2.34%
Credit Agricole14.145-1.33%
Danone71.20+0.66%
L'Oréal187.25+0.43%
Michelin120.60-0.17%
Orange14.660+0.58%
Peugeot17.195-0.46%
Renault83.85-1.41%
Sanofi73.55-0.30%
SocGen43.195-1.89%
Suez14.580-1.32%
Total46.510-1.47%
Vivendi22.420+0.54%
AstraZeneca4,881.0-0.07%
Rio Tinto PLC3,624.5+1.75%
Rolls-Royce Holdings831.0+0.97%
Vodafone Group PLC230.00+0.13%
Santander5.624+0.14%
Telefonica8.251+0.15%
LM Ericsson B54.92-0.96%
Telia Company37.38+0.43%
Volvo B157.06-0.28%