Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA10.020-6.36%
Air Liquide102.00+0.99%
Airbus Group95.53+2.92%
Axa25.220+0.08%
BNP Paribas64.65+1.17%
Carrefour19.530+1.59%
Credit Agricole13.625+0.22%
Danone65.49+2.14%
L'Oréal176.80+1.20%
Michelin126.20+2.48%
Orange13.645+1.15%
Peugeot18.045+0.81%
Renault87.80+2.05%
Sanofi64.50+1.57%
SocGen46.520+0.64%
Suez10.935+0.88%
Total45.900+1.63%
Vivendi20.860-6.04%
AstraZeneca4,739.5+0.55%
Rio Tinto PLC4,102.0-0.57%
Rolls-Royce Holdings832.2-0.95%
Vodafone Group PLC204.65+2.40%
Santander5.615+1.76%
Telefonica7.636+1.96%
LM Ericsson B54.08+0.63%
Telia Company37.72+0.83%
Volvo B155.00+1.67%