Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA8.770-3.09%
Air Liquide105.85-0.28%
Airbus Group107.72+0.15%
Axa21.525-0.30%
BNP Paribas50.99-0.80%
Carrefour14.955-1.38%
Credit Agricole11.796-0.35%
Danone67.69+0.03%
L'Oréal203.40-0.59%
Michelin108.00-0.92%
Orange14.145-0.49%
Peugeot24.410+0.25%
Renault72.20+1.42%
Sanofi73.30+0.88%
SocGen35.235-0.66%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total52.400+0.08%
Vivendi21.400+0.42%
AstraZeneca5,930.0-0.10%
Rio Tinto PLC3,706.0+0.45%
Rolls-Royce Holdings1,023.5+0.84%
Vodafone Group PLC175.78-0.69%
Santander4.340-0.69%
Telefonica7.313-1.03%
LM Ericsson B71.92+0.25%
Telia Company42.26-0.12%
Volvo B148.60+1.36%