Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA9.702+3.52%
Air Liquide105.55+1.54%
Airbus Group93.66+2.07%
Axa20.560+2.29%
BNP Paribas42.47+2.54%
Carrefour16.615+3.71%
Credit Agricole10.324+1.67%
Danone62.35+0.73%
L'Oréal199.80+1.55%
Michelin93.00+3.98%
Orange13.570+0.93%
Peugeot21.330+1.14%
Renault57.10+1.73%
Sanofi72.92-1.07%
SocGen28.605+0.37%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total47.785+1.85%
Vivendi21.970+0.41%
AstraZeneca5,570.0+1.09%
Rio Tinto PLC3,925.0+0.72%
Rolls-Royce Holdings895.2+3.61%
Vodafone Group PLC149.34+0.69%
Santander4.356+2.31%
Telefonica7.687+1.59%
LM Ericsson B77.08+1.55%
Telia Company42.15+1.08%
Volvo B125.15+2.50%