Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA11.115-0.49%
Air Liquide111.50-0.36%
Airbus Group75.70+0.88%
Axa23.920-0.42%
BNP Paribas61.50-0.69%
Carrefour22.010+0.73%
Credit Agricole13.835-0.22%
Danone67.48-0.25%
L’Oreal188.10-0.79%
Michelin119.15-0.91%
Orange14.370-0.21%
Peugeot18.165-1.38%
Renault80.40-1.05%
Sanofi87.87-0.88%
SocGen46.085-0.64%
Suez16.545+0.12%
Total44.110-0.54%
Vivendi20.595+0.10%
AstraZeneca5,401.0-1.94%
Rio Tinto PLC3,052.5+0.46%
Rolls-Royce Holdings942.0+1.24%
Vodafone Group PLC223.70-0.20%
Santander5.795-1.04%
Telefonica9.496-0.20%
L M Ericsson B63.85+1.67%
Telia Company39.04+0.23%
Volvo B150.40+2.31%