Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA12.530-0.24%
Air Liquide103.97+0.26%
Airbus Group70.73-0.11%
Axa24.880+1.04%
BNP Paribas64.59+0.65%
Carrefour20.253-1.61%
Credit Agricole15.152+0.41%
Danone66.770.00%
L’Oreal178.73+0.27%
Michelin116.72+0.58%
Orange14.227-0.16%
Peugeot18.075-0.33%
Renault75.49+0.01%
Sanofi82.13+0.40%
SocGen47.240+0.59%
Suez15.895+0.13%
Total43.650-0.06%
Vivendi19.025-0.26%
AstraZeneca4,505.8+0.24%
Rio Tinto PLC3,643.5+0.79%
Rolls-Royce Holdings917.5+0.05%
Vodafone Group PLC219.97-0.13%
Santander5.480+0.87%
Telefonica9.130+0.53%
L M Ericsson B47.99-0.83%
Telia Company36.92+0.05%
Volvo B140.06-0.53%