Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA13.275-0.04%
Air Liquide104.00+0.14%
Airbus Group81.14+0.43%
Axa25.295-0.06%
BNP Paribas67.43+1.74%
Carrefour17.125-0.06%
Credit Agricole14.960+1.36%
Danone71.06+0.51%
L'Oréal189.50+0.69%
Michelin121.85+0.45%
Orange13.795-0.50%
Peugeot20.350+0.42%
Renault86.35+0.72%
Sanofi84.51+0.74%
SocGen48.035+1.33%
Suez15.525+0.23%
Total45.805-0.21%
Vivendi21.290+0.33%
AstraZeneca5,176.0+0.19%
Rio Tinto PLC3,599.0-2.98%
Rolls-Royce Holdings930.0+2.48%
Vodafone Group PLC216.80+0.30%
Santander5.639+0.88%
Telefonica8.966-0.10%
LM Ericsson B49.20+1.61%
Telia Company39.22-0.13%
Volvo B155.80+1.76%