Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA7.502-1.08%
Air Liquide108.00-0.14%
Airbus Group99.88-0.46%
Axa21.445-0.23%
BNP Paribas53.70-0.09%
Carrefour15.275+0.33%
Credit Agricole11.695-0.68%
Danone63.77-0.30%
L'Oréal209.20+0.72%
Michelin109.10-1.18%
Orange14.360-0.62%
Peugeot20.960-0.47%
Renault80.82-1.02%
Sanofi68.31+0.95%
SocGen36.330-0.42%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total51.431-0.69%
Vivendi21.460+1.23%
AstraZeneca5,379.0+0.30%
Rio Tinto PLC4,121.5+0.04%
Rolls-Royce Holdings927.2+1.16%
Vodafone Group PLC186.24+0.21%
Santander4.726+1.42%
Telefonica7.432+0.85%
LM Ericsson B70.50+0.77%
Telia Company42.06-0.43%
Volvo B144.85-0.07%