Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA8.236-2.51%
Air Liquide104.70+1.01%
Airbus Group94.60+0.38%
Axa23.415-0.17%
BNP Paribas63.21+0.99%
Carrefour16.465+0.34%
Credit Agricole13.585+0.63%
Danone66.38-0.12%
L'Oréal191.40+0.68%
Michelin117.25-0.89%
Orange14.760+1.72%
Peugeot20.780+1.02%
Renault94.12-0.40%
Sanofi65.28-0.49%
SocGen45.595+0.73%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total50.640+0.68%
Vivendi21.109-0.24%
AstraZeneca4,976.0+0.41%
Rio Tinto PLC3,987.0+0.89%
Rolls-Royce Holdings866.2-1.21%
Vodafone Group PLC210.00+1.62%
Santander5.508+0.05%
Telefonica8.249+0.77%
LM Ericsson B65.78+18.39%
Telia Company41.30+8.63%
Volvo B161.00-0.09%