Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA8.818+0.62%
Air Liquide121.90-0.37%
Airbus Group131.50-0.45%
Axa23.580-0.23%
BNP Paribas41.99-0.89%
Carrefour17.775+0.14%
Credit Agricole10.7900.00%
Danone75.30-0.58%
L'Oréal248.00-1.04%
Michelin105.65-0.09%
Orange13.225-0.26%
Peugeot21.900-0.14%
Renault51.06-0.62%
Sanofi74.57+0.77%
SocGen22.370-1.52%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total48.200+0.35%
Vivendi24.910-0.40%
AstraZeneca6,390.0-0.19%
Rio Tinto PLC4,851.0+1.49%
Rolls-Royce Holdings863.2+0.84%
Vodafone Group PLC129.34+1.92%
Iberdrola8.512-1.18%
Repsol13.305+0.23%
Santander4.003-1.03%
Telefonica7.244-0.55%
Heineken100.100+0.40%
ING Groep10.08-1.52%
Philips38.940-0.78%
LM Ericsson B83.96+2.59%
Telia Company42.68-0.51%
Volvo B149.96+5.42%