Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA9.302-0.36%
Air Liquide107.20-0.19%
Airbus Group88.67-1.44%
Axa19.198-0.61%
BNP Paribas41.59-1.41%
Carrefour14.925-2.00%
Credit Agricole10.136-1.03%
Danone64.08-0.37%
L'Oréal204.30-1.30%
Michelin87.10-1.60%
Orange14.540-0.38%
Peugeot18.235-0.33%
Renault55.65-2.49%
Sanofi78.24-0.46%
SocGen29.850-2.08%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total49.100+0.33%
Vivendi21.290-0.79%
AstraZeneca6,130.0+0.46%
Rio Tinto PLC3,675.5-1.58%
Rolls-Royce Holdings808.6-1.15%
Vodafone Group PLC160.68+0.12%
Iberdrola7.030+0.31%
Repsol14.790-0.94%
Santander4.059-0.28%
Telefonica7.791-0.50%
Heineken80.320-0.77%
ING Groep10.22-0.55%
Philips32.480-1.37%
LM Ericsson B82.20-0.60%
Telia Company43.48+1.78%
Volvo B117.60-0.47%