Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Air France KLM SA8.090+1.35%
Air Liquide106.70-0.65%
Airbus Group100.86-0.85%
Axa22.5150.00%
BNP Paribas49.60-0.24%
Carrefour15.575+0.19%
Credit Agricole12.160+0.23%
Danone62.22-4.34%
L'Oréal187.75+0.78%
Michelin98.28-2.64%
Orange13.795+0.69%
Peugeot20.650-4.62%
Renault69.11-3.15%
Sanofi77.21+1.05%
SocGen35.145-0.75%
Suez11.670+0.00%
Total53.460-0.67%
Vivendi21.850-0.64%
AstraZeneca5,860.0+1.68%
Rio Tinto PLC3,794.0+1.50%
Rolls-Royce Holdings892.2-0.62%
Vodafone Group PLC152.04-0.89%
Iberdrola6.176-0.55%
Repsol16.280-0.76%
Santander4.260-0.93%
Telefonica6.950-1.12%
Heineken76.760-1.11%
ING Groep10.78-0.42%
Philips35.845+0.55%
LM Ericsson B78.00+1.43%
Telia Company41.58+0.19%
Volvo B136.10-0.11%