Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
BCA MPS1.5185-5.45%
Banco Bpm1.770-6.00%
Buzzi Unicem19.09-0.42%
Enel6.288-4.13%
ENI14.22-0.56%
Fiat12.006-1.64%
Generali16.90-1.05%
Intesa2.008-2.05%
Pirelli & C5.186-0.27%
Poste Italiane9.40-1.74%
Saipem4.2540-2.52%
Telecom Italia0.4911-2.96%
UniCredit11.226-3.66%
Adidas278.95-1.03%
Allianz215.70+0.12%
Bayer59.55+1.34%
BMW66.570+0.63%
Commerzbank6.214-2.34%
Continental120.20+2.82%
Daimler45.440+0.13%
Deutsche Bank6.893-1.20%
Deutsche Post29.495+0.48%
Deutsche Tel.14.684-0.58%
E.ON9.450+0.36%
Lufthansa15.055+0.87%
Siemens99.54+0.36%
Adecco N53.54+0.07%
Credit Suisse12.14-1.14%
Nestlé102.60-1.06%
Novartis92.70+0.26%
Swatch Group308.70+0.16%
UBS Group11.82-0.80%