Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
BCA MPS1.5400-2.56%
Banco Bpm2.061-1.81%
Buzzi Unicem15.11+0.03%
Enel5.018-0.04%
ENI14.15-0.80%
Fiat13.850-0.77%
Generali14.38-0.21%
Intesa2.014-0.89%
Pirelli & C5.850-2.63%
Poste Italiane6.93+0.93%
Saipem3.5100-1.29%
Telecom Italia0.5622-0.53%
UniCredit10.806-1.19%
Adidas195.50-2.25%
Allianz176.84+0.36%
Bayer63.36-1.61%
BMW74.270+0.12%
Commerzbank6.637-3.04%
Continental122.65-2.35%
Daimler47.370-0.36%
Deutsche Bank7.848-0.15%
Deutsche Post25.090-0.95%
Deutsche Tel.15.105+0.20%
E.ON9.231+0.12%
Lufthansa19.420+0.21%
Siemens100.20-0.24%
Adecco45.55-1.98%
Credit Suisse11.20-0.97%
Nestlé83.84-1.06%
Novartis87.02-0.57%
Swatch Group290.20-2.49%
UBS Group12.51-0.79%