Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
BCA MPS2.7210+0.63%
Banco Bpm2.599+2.71%
Buzzi Unicem21.18+1.53%
Enel4.824-0.14%
ENI15.43-0.68%
Fiat17.644-0.53%
Generali14.63+0.31%
Intesa2.614+1.85%
Pirelli & C7.300-0.41%
Poste Italiane7.43+0.46%
Saipem3.7310+0.54%
Telecom Italia0.6790-0.35%
UniCredit14.866+2.77%
Adidas188.65-0.40%
Allianz175.92-0.37%
Bayer96.90+0.28%
BMW83.680-0.45%
Commerzbank8.840-0.53%
Continental217.10-1.41%
Daimler60.450-0.74%
Deutsche Bank9.589+0.30%
Deutsche Post29.820+0.57%
Deutsche Tel.13.470-0.22%
E.ON9.201-0.48%
Lufthansa22.750-0.09%
Siemens116.54+0.19%
Adecco59.38-0.03%
Credit Suisse15.23+1.06%
Nestlé74.68+1.14%
Novartis74.08+1.09%
Swatch Group475.30+1.06%
UBS Group15.29+1.53%