Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
BCA MPS1.7175-0.84%
Banco Bpm1.856-0.61%
Buzzi Unicem17.35-1.62%
Enel4.414-0.90%
ENI15.58-1.57%
Fiat13.868-4.19%
Generali14.23-0.52%
Intesa2.046-1.14%
Pirelli & C6.242-3.22%
Poste Italiane6.30-1.25%
Saipem4.9130-2.91%
Telecom Italia0.5110-0.27%
UniCredit12.052+0.32%
Adidas201.70+0.85%
Allianz184.34+0.80%
Bayer77.38-1.15%
BMW75.240-0.67%
Commerzbank8.733-0.14%
Continental138.95-1.17%
Daimler52.760-0.88%
Deutsche Bank9.781+1.68%
Deutsche Post28.950-0.17%
Deutsche Tel.14.395+0.95%
E.ON8.491+0.37%
Lufthansa18.945-0.05%
Siemens102.26+0.47%
Adecco49.60+0.73%
Credit Suisse13.55+0.89%
Nestlé79.62-0.52%
Novartis84.88+0.95%
Swatch Group346.60+0.23%
UBS Group14.26+0.88%