Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem20.02+1.50%
ENI13.500.00%
Enel5.170-0.42%
Fiat17.8000.00%
Generali16.72+1.03%
Intesa3.135+0.76%
Telecom Italia0.8762+1.60%
UniCredit17.980+0.63%
Adidas212.20+0.81%
Allianz193.54+0.46%
Bayer99.00-0.60%
BMW91.020+0.15%
Commerzbank10.798-0.41%
Continental220.20-0.90%
Daimler65.120-0.12%
Deutsche Bank11.574-0.96%
Deutsche Post37.710+0.05%
Deutsche Tel.14.045+0.64%
E.ON8.938-1.08%
Lufthansa26.190-1.58%
Siemens108.30+0.63%
Adecco69.20-0.55%
Credit Suisse16.19+0.47%
Nestlé75.20-0.27%
Novartis76.08-1.55%
UBS Group17.20+0.47%
Philips32.930-0.09%