Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem21.32+1.57%
ENI13.500.00%
Enel4.860+1.42%
Fiat17.8000.00%
Generali15.51+1.01%
Intesa3.138+1.31%
Telecom Italia0.6958+1.16%
UniCredit17.818+1.54%
Adidas180.25+1.66%
Allianz190.60+0.58%
Bayer98.54+1.18%
BMW88.120+0.79%
Commerzbank12.790-0.36%
Continental230.40+0.79%
Daimler72.500+0.79%
Deutsche Bank12.922+0.39%
Deutsche Post37.260+1.28%
Deutsche Tel.13.160+1.08%
E.ON8.140+1.70%
Lufthansa26.780+0.11%
Siemens111.18+0.98%
Adecco74.78+0.70%
Credit Suisse17.38+0.93%
Nestlé75.74+0.05%
Novartis80.80+1.48%
UBS Group17.80+0.85%
Philips31.520+1.45%