Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem17.70-0.78%
ENI15.82-0.55%
Enel4.425-0.14%
Fiat13.710-0.13%
Generali14.46-0.99%
Intesa2.183-0.77%
Telecom Italia0.6012-1.12%
UniCredit12.940-0.48%
Adidas207.00-0.81%
Allianz184.24-0.88%
Bayer78.40+1.75%
BMW81.410-0.48%
Commerzbank8.130-1.12%
Continental182.65-0.76%
Daimler54.920-0.67%
Deutsche Bank9.758-1.26%
Deutsche Post30.750+0.59%
Deutsche Tel.13.945-0.39%
E.ON9.520+0.93%
Lufthansa23.150-0.17%
Siemens110.00-0.07%
Adecco57.96-0.21%
Credit Suisse14.71-1.04%
Nestlé81.48+0.27%
Novartis82.48+0.93%
UBS Group15.34-0.78%
Philips37.395+0.24%