Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem16.51+1.01%
ENI14.61+2.74%
Enel5.308+1.30%
Fiat14.750+1.44%
Generali15.37+0.72%
Intesa2.038+1.24%
Telecom Italia0.4885-7.20%
UniCredit10.668+0.77%
Adidas204.00+2.00%
Allianz184.00+2.09%
Bayer66.50+3.65%
BMW73.340+2.92%
Commerzbank6.680+3.99%
Continental134.50+4.47%
Daimler50.890+4.00%
Deutsche Bank7.998+2.78%
Deutsche Post25.770+3.00%
Deutsche Tel.14.890+2.06%
E.ON9.133+0.97%
Lufthansa20.850+1.56%
Siemens100.56+2.72%
Adecco50.70+1.40%
Credit Suisse12.24+2.17%
Nestlé84.40+0.55%
Novartis88.80+0.89%
UBS Group13.51+1.77%
Philips31.400+1.13%