Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem22.19-1.20%
ENI13.58-0.59%
Enel4.898-0.57%
Generali14.49-0.34%
Intesa2.616+0.08%
Telecom Italia0.8150-0.97%
UniCredit15.770-0.50%
Adidas168.50-0.65%
Allianz173.90-0.57%
Bayer121.90-0.49%
BMW83.600-0.68%
Commerzbank9.277-0.29%
Continental196.80-0.73%
Daimler65.340-0.23%
Deutsche Bank14.900-0.96%
Deutsche Post32.495+0.25%
Deutsche Tel.16.660-0.21%
E.ON8.905-1.35%
Lufthansa18.630+0.68%
Siemens124.75-0.36%
Adecco73.70-0.94%
Credit Suisse13.35-0.60%
Nestle SA82.10-0.18%
Novartis83.70-0.12%
UBS Group15.61-0.95%
Heineken86.250-1.84%
Philips32.835+0.24%