Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem22.00-1.43%
ENI13.94-0.07%
Enel5.355+0.37%
Generali15.450.00%
Intesa2.802-0.21%
Telecom Italia0.7335+0.96%
UniCredit16.150-1.88%
Adidas172.25+1.86%
Allianz197.15+0.72%
Bayer106.50+1.33%
BMW85.950-0.27%
Commerzbank12.560-0.28%
Continental222.60-0.45%
Daimler71.010+0.17%
Deutsche Bank16.540+1.07%
Deutsche Post40.355+0.14%
Deutsche Tel.15.065-0.72%
E.ON9.387+2.22%
Lufthansa29.785-0.55%
Siemens116.45+0.22%
Adecco74.10-0.07%
Credit Suisse17.46+0.40%
Nestlé84.22-0.92%
Novartis84.03+0.21%
UBS Group17.95+0.17%
Heineken86.390+0.47%
Philips32.700+0.54%