Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem23.27+0.47%
ENI13.88-0.07%
Enel5.170-0.29%
Generali15.32+0.26%
Intesa2.880+0.77%
Telecom Italia0.7605-0.07%
UniCredit17.010+0.29%
Adidas190.50-0.42%
Allianz195.95+0.33%
Bayer118.90+0.25%
BMW88.200+0.87%
Commerzbank11.805+0.60%
Continental216.05+0.54%
Daimler69.320+0.87%
Deutsche Bank14.380+0.91%
Deutsche Post38.255+0.21%
Deutsche Tel.15.550+0.81%
E.ON9.961-0.79%
Lufthansa25.560+0.57%
Siemens118.25-0.21%
Adecco76.65+1.25%
Credit Suisse15.65+0.06%
Nestlé84.75+1.01%
Novartis84.65+0.65%
UBS Group16.98+0.47%
Heineken86.430+0.85%
Philips34.820+1.31%