Indice CFDsUltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem20.18-0.44%
ENI13.19+0.30%
Enel5.048+1.37%
Generali15.240.00%
Intesa2.863+1.02%
Telecom Italia0.8163-0.09%
UniCredit17.495+1.13%
Adidas189.00+0.13%
Allianz183.30+0.94%
Bayer107.75-0.28%
BMW79.120+0.01%
Commerzbank10.735+0.42%
Continental193.78-0.29%
Daimler60.860+0.15%
Deutsche Bank13.750-0.36%
Deutsche Post35.040+0.20%
Deutsche Tel.15.450+0.13%
E.ON9.435+0.67%
Lufthansa20.895+0.34%
Siemens111.93-0.20%
Adecco71.12-0.18%
Credit Suisse14.34-0.07%
Nestle SA81.88-0.21%
Novartis80.42-0.16%
UBS Group16.10+0.06%
Heineken87.085-0.15%
Philips32.138+0.07%