Azioni (CFDs)UltimoVar.%
Buzzi Unicem19.20-3.57%
ENI16.09+0.04%
Enel4.906+0.06%
Generali14.51-0.68%
Intesa2.405-0.74%
Telecom Italia0.6020-0.66%
UniCredit13.960+0.11%
Adidas189.90+0.21%
Allianz181.30-1.30%
Bayer92.05-0.32%
BMW79.280-1.82%
Commerzbank8.532+0.45%
Continental195.30-1.96%
Daimler57.260-2.35%
Deutsche Bank10.256-0.54%
Deutsche Post28.930-0.48%
Deutsche Tel.13.745-0.25%
E.ON9.601-0.96%
Lufthansa21.3200.00%
Siemens116.80-1.00%
Adecco58.56-1.28%
Credit Suisse15.21-0.39%
Nestlé80.96+1.00%
Novartis82.20+1.53%
UBS Group15.25-0.78%
Heineken93.540+1.81%
Philips36.675-1.00%