Indice CFDsUltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M191.50191.16191.62190.59+0.34+0.18%
Allianz170.25170.25171.15168.65+1.35+0.80%
Apple142.27142.44142.68141.85-0.17-0.12%
Bank of America22.7123.0723.0822.59-0.36-1.56%
Barclays207.95207.75209.40205.90+0.20+0.10%
BAYER105.20105.20105.45104.00+0.80+0.77%
BNP Paribas62.0062.0062.2860.25+1.35+2.23%