Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M198.64199.39199.74197.26-0.75-0.38%
Allianz175.92175.92177.74175.44-0.66-0.37%
Apple186.77185.69186.97185.74+1.08+0.58%
Bank of America29.2429.2729.5029.18-0.02-0.07%
Barclays193.70193.00196.38193.52+0.70+0.36%
Bayer96.9096.9097.5196.45+0.27+0.28%
BNP Paribas53.7053.7554.3053.68-0.05-0.09%