Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M213.51216.33215.87212.69-2.82-1.30%
Allianz192.18192.18193.08191.20-0.60-0.31%
Apple220.79217.66221.26216.63+3.13+1.44%
Bank of America30.7431.0331.2030.66-0.29-0.93%
Barclays175.98176.50177.62175.52-0.52-0.29%
Bayer76.1576.1577.0075.41-0.37-0.48%
BNP Paribas54.5854.5354.7254.01+0.05+0.09%