Azioni (CFDs)UltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M239.39238.14239.65237.65+1.31+0.55%
Allianz197.15197.15197.50194.45+1.40+0.72%
Apple173.46172.22173.68172.46+1.24+0.72%
Bank of America29.1128.7329.1328.74+0.38+1.32%
Barclays202.25202.70202.25198.45-0.45-0.22%
Bayer106.50106.50106.50104.70+1.40+1.33%
BNP Paribas62.9262.9263.5462.58-0.57-0.90%