Indice CFDsUltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M187.41187.19188.41186.30+0.22+0.12%
Allianz163.750163.750166.250162.600-1.900-1.15%
Apple136.66136.53136.66135.28+0.13+0.10%
Bank of America24.2324.5824.3524.02-0.35-1.42%
Barclays225.90229.05230.80222.00-3.15-1.38%
BAYER104.250104.250105.450103.850-0.850-0.81%
BNP Paribas54.6854.6855.7353.96-0.94-1.69%