Indice CFDsUltimoPrec.MaxMinVarVar.%
3M191.51192.14192.62190.90-0.63-0.33%
Allianz169.55169.55170.75168.65-1.75-1.02%
Apple140.64140.92141.74140.35-0.28-0.20%
Bank of America23.1223.0723.3522.76+0.05+0.22%
Barclays226.95223.90227.75224.75+3.05+1.36%
BAYER107.00107.00107.95106.95+0.05+0.05%
BNP Paribas60.4660.4661.1160.22-0.64-1.05%